Powered by ZigaForm version 3.9.6.8

ALANYA MTB CUP

START LIST

LIST NO GENDER CAT STAGE NAME SURNAME TEAM COUNTRY DOC PAID NUMBER
1MElite MenC1NikitaBaravikNational Team BelarusBelarus++
2MElite MenC1MikhailBesahaNational Team BelarusBelarus++
3WElite WomenC1TatsianaSoupelNational Team BelarusBelarus++
4MElite MenC1NazerShahbaziFarazIran++
5MElite MenC1GiorgiSuvadzogluGeorgian National TeamGeorgia++
6MElite MenC1DainisBricisZZKBelarus++
7MElite MenC1LucasHeißM-Wave Pro Team / RVC TriebGermany++
8WElite WomenC1KerryMacPheeBikeLove-GenesisGB++
9MElite MenC1GökayKonukEsbikeTurkey++
10MElite MenC1ZwiehoffBenMSV Essen-Steele 2011 - Bergamont RacingGermany++
11WElite WomenC1ZügerTinaTower Sports - VC EschenbachSwitzerland++
12WElite WomenC1BlömekeEmma ATV Haltern/Conway Factory Racing with X-sightGermany++
13WElite WomenC1BenzNina TSV Laichingen / Conway Factory Racing with X-SightGermany++
14MElite MenC1KırıllKazantsevKazakhstan National TeamKazakhstan++
15MElite MenC1ShakirAdilovKazakhstan National TeamKazakhstan++
16MElite MenC1TemirlanMukhamediyanovKazakhstan National TeamKazakhstan++
17MElite MenC1NikitaKabachyokKazakhstan National TeamKazakhstan++
18MElite MenC1DenisSergiyenkoKazakhstan National TeamKazakhstan++
19MElite MenC1AnatoliyBorodinKazakhstan National TeamKazakhstan++
20MElite MenC1IlyaKorovkoKazakhstan National TeamKazakhstan++
21WElite WomenC1TatyanaBogdanovaKazakhstan National TeamKazakhstan++
22WElite WomenC1TatyanaBogdanovaKazakhstan National TeamKazakhstan++
23MElite MenC1GrafSilasTURA Untermünkheim/ Conway factory racing TeamGermany++
24MElite MenC1Yunus EmreBozTurkey++
25MElite MenC1SergeyNikolaevVelomarket CSKARussia++
26WElite WomenC1GuzelAkhmadullinaMoscowRussia++
27MElite MenC1PavelBalobanovFormat-UdmurtiaRussia++
28MElite MenC1DIMITRIOSANTONIADISHELLAS NATIONAL TEAMHELLENIC++
29MElite MenC1PERIKLISILIASHELLAS NATIONAL TEAMHELLENIC++
30MElite MenC1CHAROUNMOLLA AMET ALI OGLOUHELLAS NATIONAL TEAMHELLENIC++
31MElite MenC1ILIASTSORTOUKTSIDISHELLAS NATIONAL TEAMHELLENIC++
32MElite MenC1PatrickPescaruNoMad Merida CSTRomania++
33MElite MenC1WEISSHUGOTEAM MONKEY'S SAUCE/KENNY RACINGFrance++
34MElite MenC1CavailléQuentinEC ANDUZEFrance++
35MElite MenC1İsmailGülşenBursa İnegöl FerdiTurkey++
36MElite MenC1İbrahimPekdemirBursa İnegöl FerdiTurkey++
37MElite MenC1MeriçGünayBursa İnegöl FerdiTurkey++
38MElite MenC1KeremÖztürkBursa İnegöl FerdiTurkey++
39MElite MenC1EricGroenStappenbelt - SpecializedNetherlands++
40MElite MenC1Serdar AnılDepeTürk Milli TakımTurkey++
41MElite MenC1Süleyman SefaTemelTürk Milli TakımTurkey++
42MElite MenC1EmreYavuzTürk Milli TakımTurkey++
43MElite MenC1AbdurrahimİnalTürk Milli TakımTurkey++
44WElite WomenC1EsraKürkçüTurkish National Women TeamTurkey++
45WElite WomenC1CansuÇelebiTurkish National Women TeamTurkey++
46MElite MenC1Yunus EmreYılmazTürk Milli TakımTurkey++
47MElite MenC1AbdulkadirKelleciTürk Milli TakımTurkey++
48WElite WomenC1AyşeÇakırTurkish National Women TeamTurkey++
49WElite WomenC1Sırma NurAydınKaraman Duru Bulgur PerformansTurkey++
50WElite WomenC1DilaraŞahinKaraman Duru Bulgur PerformansTurkey++
51WElite WomenC1SevimGerçekKaraman Duru Bulgur PerformansTurkey++
52WElite WomenC1AzizeBekarKaraman Duru Bulgur PerformansTurkey++
53MElite MenC1BarışÜnlüKaraman Ekstrem BisikletTurkey++
54WElite WomenC1DilaraGülSakarya üniversitesiTurkey++
55WElite WomenC1SelcanSezerKaraman Duru Bulgur PerformansTurkey++
56WElite WomenC1SemraYetişKaraman Ekstrem BisikletTurkey++
57WElite WomenC1EceKıvrakKaraman Duru Bulgur PerformansTurkey++
58WElite WomenC1MelisaAtmacaKaraman Duru Bulgur PerformansTurkey++
59MElite MenC1BatuhanBulucIsparta-FerdiTurkey++
60MElite MenC1MariusGrødahl AndresenHalden CKNorwegian++
61MElite MenC1VIVIANBENOITeam Monkey's Sauce Kenny RacingFrance++
62MElite MenC1AliCakasMardin M.M. Cycling TeamTurkey++
63MElite MenC1Veysel KaraniKayaTurkey++
64MElite MenC1Mehmet CanBalcıParkur Bisiklet Spor KulübüTurkey++
65MElite MenC1MuratPehlevanMardin M.M. Cycling TeamTurkey++
66MElite MenC1CanberkBedirKaraman Ekstrem BisikletTurkey++
67MElite MenC1FurkanŞimşekKaraman Ekstrem BisikletTurkey++
68MElite MenC1Ahmet MetehanYılmazKaraman Ekstrem BisikletTurkey++
69WElite WomenC1AyşenurKırışıkTurkey++
70MElite MenC1Orkan EgeÜrerTurkey++
71WElite WomenC1Asuman BurcuBalcıMerida Bassa Biking TeamTurkey++
72MElite MenC1TolgaKaradumanTurkey++
73WElite WomenC1JankaKeseg StevkovaSlovak National TeamTurkey++
74WElite WomenC1AndreaSimoraSlovak National TeamTurkey++
75WElite WomenC1NihalÖzdemir KöseAntik Perre Spor KlübüTurkey++
76WElite WomenC1SemaSertgözKaraman ekstrem bisikletTurkey++
77MElite MenC1İsmail MutluDEMİRAFİDER SPOR KULÜBÜTurkey++